第十八届大学生智能汽车竞赛中小学组获奖名单
编程语言
2023-08-25 19:41:08
阅读次数: 0
01 中小学生组
一、获奖名单
序号 |
赛题 |
学校 |
队名 |
教师 |
年级 |
队员1 |
队员2 |
奖项 |
1 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东省济南商贸学校 |
商贸智能驾驶队 |
康法英 |
高中组 |
陈瀚林 |
刘宗杭 |
一等奖 |
2 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
青岛赫德双语学校 |
无敌 |
张景辰 |
高中组 |
史仲如一 |
孙鑫瑞 |
一等奖 |
3 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
广饶县第一中学 |
乐安战队 |
赵新耕 |
高中组 |
徐明宇 |
于海胜 |
一等奖 |
4 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
济南理工学校 |
理工五队 |
孙文龙 |
高中组 |
王梓鸣 |
田富元 |
一等奖 |
5 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东大学附属中学 |
飞翔队 |
孙开玉 |
初中生 |
赵翔宇 |
|
一等奖 |
6 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
济南市辅仁学校 |
阿对对队 |
张煜琳 |
初中生 |
肖雅新 |
|
一等奖 |
7 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东省济南燕山中学 |
燕山队 |
巩菲 |
初中生 |
邵睿康 |
|
一等奖 |
8 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市临港实验中学 |
慕远队 |
燕存良 |
初中组 |
高瑞雪 |
刘沛泽 |
一等奖 |
9 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
济南振声学校 |
一点亮队 |
李健 |
小学组 |
毕菾儒 |
|
一等奖 |
10 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市浦东新区澧溪小学 |
神马都队 |
王天真 |
小学组 |
宋沛瑶 |
沈梓慧 |
一等奖 |
11 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市明珠临港小学茉莉校区 |
天鹰一号队 |
王天真 |
小学组 |
冯楚怡 |
唐永靖 |
一等奖 |
12 |
机械大师拼装赛 |
日照市东港区天宁小学 |
天宁机械七队 |
丁昌兴 |
小学组 |
魏宏伟 |
|
一等奖 |
13 |
机械大师拼装赛 |
日照市东港区石臼小学 |
旺旺队二组 |
战伟 |
小学组 |
袁熙喆 |
|
一等奖 |
14 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东鲁州电力技工学校 |
超越 |
张琳 |
高中组 |
孙宏图 |
杨峥 |
二等奖 |
15 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东城市服务职业学院 |
次次都过队 |
门川皓 |
高中组 |
臧桂庆 |
王安邦 |
二等奖 |
16 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
泰安市岱岳区职业中等专业学校 |
元什队 |
武文浩 |
高中组 |
郑元鑫 |
苏宇涵 |
二等奖 |
17 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
青岛第三十九中学 |
鱼龙潜跃 |
宋立栋 |
高中组 |
陈叶格 |
张清元 |
二等奖 |
18 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
嘉祥县职业中等专业学校 |
嘉祥县职业中等专业学校1队 |
宋庆旺 |
高中组 |
王骞 |
宋振锴 |
二等奖 |
19 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东省潍坊第四中学 |
鸿雁三队 |
郭成禹 |
高中组 |
孔文卓 |
王慕容 |
二等奖 |
20 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
山东省济南商贸学校 |
济南商贸一队雄鹰队 |
王玉兰 |
高中组 |
张泽宇 |
所衛徵 |
二等奖 |
21 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
北京市育英学校 |
育英队 |
|
高中组 |
赵子鉴 |
|
二等奖 |
22 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
济南市历下区明德中学 |
明德一队 |
吴彤 |
初中生 |
杜晨溪 |
|
二等奖 |
23 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
威海市文登区实验中学 |
和光同尘队 |
刘迎春 |
初中生 |
吴梓凡 |
侯珺腾 |
二等奖 |
24 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市临港实验中学 |
荣耀队 |
陈巨涛 |
初中组 |
李尚政 |
张芍晖 |
二等奖 |
25 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
青岛第三十九中学 |
至尊火弩箭 |
丁培培 |
初中生 |
迟震烨 |
|
二等奖 |
26 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市临港实验中学 |
皋手队 |
陈巨涛 |
初中组 |
李许栩 |
卢悠 |
二等奖 |
27 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市南汇第二中学 |
急速飞龙队 |
燕存良 |
初中组 |
罗雅涵 |
胡佳禾 |
二等奖 |
28 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市进才中学北校 |
第一梯队 |
燕存良 |
初中组 |
郑皓元 |
燕奕含 |
二等奖 |
29 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市明珠临港小学茉莉校区 |
北极星队 |
虞旦 |
小学组 |
王苏悦 |
朱奕和 |
二等奖 |
30 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
青岛枣山小学 |
新时代速度 |
王焕者 |
小学组 |
刘乐贤 |
|
二等奖 |
31 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市建平临港小学 |
双龙队 |
虞旦 |
小学组 |
肖元瑧 |
沈少珩 |
二等奖 |
32 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
上海市明珠临港小学茉莉校区 |
风驰1号队 |
虞旦 |
小学组 |
胡尊宇 |
杜明骏 |
二等奖 |
33 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
博兴县第七中学 |
智能车竞速战队二队 |
王敏丽 |
小学组 |
任冬宇 |
苏羽轩 |
二等奖 |
34 |
智能巡线竞速赛 |
威海市文登区实验小学 |
和美竞速三队 |
李娇娇 |
小学组 |
姜霁晏 |
于镇毅 |
二等奖 |
35 |
机械大师拼装赛 |
博兴县第七中学 |
机械大师拼装战队 |
郭鹏强 |
小学组 |
宋林兴 |
|
二等奖 |
36 |
机械大师拼装赛 |
日照市东港区天宁小学 |
天宁机械八队 |
丁昌兴 |
小学组 |
梁铭泽 |
|
二等奖 |
37 |
机械大师拼装赛 |
山东省实验小学 |
战佳逸 |
杜亭亭 |
小学组 |
战佳逸 |
|
二等奖 |
转载自blog.csdn.net/zhuoqingjoking97298/article/details/132474243